招生信息网

2018年综合评价招生预录取名单公示

招生信息网 发布日期:[2018-03-31] 文:校招办 

报名号
姓名
专业
61010107030020
刘坤
机电一体化技术
61010133010035
马泽鸣
工商企业管理
61010155070032
袁文静
学前教育
61010155080029
毛鹤林
无人机应用技术
61010155230039
余浩天
市场营销
61010155260002
史嘉皓
工商企业管理
61010155270003
郑嘉乐
电子商务
61010155270044
邱鑫源
金融管理
61010201100083
李婧杰
学前教育
61010300050080
李嘉豪
市场营销
61010300080079
李冰钰
数字媒体艺术设计
61010300140054
周雨珊
学前教育
61010442020202
刘可欣
数字媒体艺术设计
61010442060147
边志航
空中乘务
61010442080015
张子玄
市场营销
61010442090020
周俊辰
学前教育
61010442130101
王云青
文物修复与保护
61010442150091
黄淑琪
数字媒体艺术设计
61010519010040
万方
建设工程管理(造价)
61010519040100
李博阳
高速铁路客运乘务
61010519050057
李佳诺
工商企业管理
61010519050280
高正
金融管理
61010605020007
梁嘉宇
高速铁路客运乘务
61010606090083
杨宏博
文物修复与保护
61010707020114
赵奇
建设工程管理(造价)
61010802050040
张晶
高速铁路客运乘务
61010803030015
张嘉翔
空中乘务
61010803070019
王晨阳
机电一体化技术
61010803070021
刘庆
机电一体化技术
61010803080029
李挺毅
机电一体化技术
61010803090018
张明明
财务管理
61010807070003
张旭
财务管理
61010809070034
李园丁
电子商务
61010810070028
张骊山
市场营销
61010811030001
赵澳
市场营销
61010811030056
岳浩楠
市场营销
61010902250042
李龙瑜
财务管理
61010903010028
张瑜
学前教育
61010903060005
刘新龙
机电一体化技术
61010905010014
许婷
空中乘务
61010905020028
薛寒涛
高速铁路客运乘务
61010905050031
乔新栋
软件技术
61010907090004
沈春波
软件技术
61010910030004
王嘉文
交通运营管理
61010910060009
孟祥龙
机电一体化技术
61010911020008
吕钦
电子商务
61011001120031
朱哲
高速铁路客运乘务
61011001150021
王婷
护理
61011002040035
何冰
高速铁路客运乘务
61011002050019
朱环
学前教育
61011002060010
胡瑞
高速铁路客运乘务
61011002060024
何嘉乐
机电一体化技术
61011002060026
胡琳
学前教育
61011002060032
张砷
机电一体化技术
61011002060037
吴学昊
机电一体化技术(智能机器人)
61011002110007
张海堂
财务管理(会计电算化)
61011002110020
李腾飞
建筑工程技术
61011003010051
张奥
学前教育
61011003070013
辛鹭
学前教育
61011003070032
金卓悦
护理
61011003080038
李鑫
计算机网络技术
61011003080039
魏鹏臻
计算机网络技术
61011004080044
雷伟伟
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61011004080045
李强毅
交通运营管理
61011005020047
雒卓昆
市场营销
61011005070016
候攀
软件技术
61011005070018
柴涛
机电一体化技术
61011005080016
马佳欣
学前教育
61011005090007
姚奥
财务管理
61011006200003
李奕
学前教育
61011103030023
刘昊乐
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61011104050013
吴滕
电子商务
61011104060021
闫欣彤
机电一体化技术(智能机器人)
61011104080009
史雨佳
机电一体化技术(智能机器人)
61011105030009
张浩源
建设工程管理(造价)
61011105040022
仝阳阳
机电一体化技术(3D打印)
61011106030001
陈杨
财务管理
61011106070026
王雨竹
数字媒体艺术设计
61011108010076
陈梦
护理
61011111060025
张一凡
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61011201130050
苏云峰
建设工程管理(造价)
61011202020041
刘祥念
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61011305060049
张瑜
文物修复与保护
61011311080087
王一彤
学前教育
61011312010056
王博良
建筑工程技术
61011312020032
李宇
机电一体化技术(智能机器人)
61011312020077
樊世琳
计算机网络技术
61019902010007
赵启鹏
建设工程管理(造价)
61019903010033
霍倩楠
护理
61019903030022
王蕊
护理
61019903050056
王玉芮
护理
61019903080016
胡珂蝶
护理
61019904010004
蒋玉
学前教育
61019904010005
王丝雨
学前教育
61019904010008
赵黎明
广告设计与制作
61019904010011
张西京
建筑工程技术
61019904010012
赵迪
学前教育
61019904010014
高明辉
无人机应用技术
61019904010016
何玉婷
学前教育
61019904010019
董文英
学前教育
61019911010031
毛俊
工商企业管理
61019927010023
马一丁
机电一体化技术(3D打印)
61019932030007
杜彭映雪
学前教育
61020103040003
李雨欣
学前教育
61020104120090
韩天文
软件技术
61020105040080
许超龙
金融管理
61020206080039
裴文博
计算机网络技术
61020206100020
刘智琦
计算机网络技术
61020302040036
周腾
计算机网络技术
61020302100034
谭慧慧
高速铁路客运乘务
61020302160001
罗光文
工商企业管理
61020404020021
田雨嘉
电子商务
61020404140040
梁林波
建设工程管理(造价)
61020404140044
段佳辉
计算机网络技术
61020404160011
董超
机电一体化技术
61020404170020
杨振宏
工商企业管理
61030102020001
赵嘉怡
学前教育
61030103030012
王平
机电一体化技术
61030115010086
高伟哲
建筑工程技术
61030115010283
魏彬炀
交通运营管理
61030201100017
简钦雲
机电一体化技术
61030203110008
邵洋
学前教育
61030203110029
董耀中
金融管理
61030213010027
刘悦
人力资源管理
61030213040049
张梦瑶
电子商务
61030213100021
李启航
高速铁路客运乘务
61030303110048
刘天娇
学前教育
61030306120016
张楠
建设工程管理(造价)
61030312030012
冯世杰
机电一体化技术
61030312030035
孙浩文
建筑工程技术
61030319010078
郭龙瑞
工商企业管理
61030319020055
罗旺
机电一体化技术(3D打印)
61030320010039
王晶
高速铁路客运乘务
61030320020030
程涛
广告设计与制作
61030407010005
孙钊
工商企业管理
61030408010064
张少华
建设工程管理(造价)
61030518010023
孙浩
电子商务
61030519010079
王星雨
机电一体化技术
61030519010151
康彭凯
工商企业管理
61030602080033
杨乐
数字媒体艺术设计
61030602090018
张龙涛
机电一体化技术
61030602100041
赵启洋
建筑工程技术
61030604020018
刘一绒
学前教育
61030604040047
陈鑫
机电一体化技术
61030701070043
强卓尔
学前教育
61030702030016
李可
学前教育
61030801140005
王凯
计算机网络技术
61030801140055
王博
护理(康复治疗)
61030802010047
赵玮
文物修复与保护
61030802080009
李江涛
机电一体化技术
61030802080014
张芳琴
学前教育
61030802090050
陈少辉
计算机网络技术
61031102010013
海楠
护理(康复治疗)
61040106010167
全茹
护理
61040107020022
丁琦
广告设计与制作
61040107050021
董世杰
广告设计与制作
61040107060002
曹登攀
广告设计与制作
61040111020004
高润菁
学前教育
61040112010045
郝丽娜
广告设计与制作
61040117010005
张翔
机电一体化技术
61040117010020
陈家璇
建筑工程技术
61040117010022
董佳豪
市场营销
61040117010025
胥泽坤
市场营销
61040203130005
郭梦格
空中乘务
61040203130035
陈怡霖
文物修复与保护
61040203150009
冯晨博
建筑工程技术
61040204010003
杨千葶
护理
61040209060066
许福媛
护理
61040209060100
张博宇
市场营销
61040210010009
马琎娜
学前教育
61040210010016
党正正
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61040210010018
李茂林
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61040210050026
张峰
护理
61040210060013
黄雪锟
护理
61040210060023
严钰珊
学前教育
61040403030034
岳茜敏
学前教育
61040403030037
任敏
学前教育
61040406060033
丁宇凡
广告设计与制作
61040407010230
郭魏明
软件技术
61040407010697
鲁大典
文物修复与保护
61040408030009
刘家玮
学前教育
61040701090002
申鹏辉
建筑工程技术
61040702060013
杨怡
学前教育
61040702080036
刘旭东
建筑工程技术
61040702110011
单荦楠
高速铁路客运乘务
61040702110012
李娇
电子商务
61040802090082
时静怡
文物修复与保护
61040903110027
张园
学前教育
61040907050019
刘美汐
高速铁路客运乘务
61041102040007
王晨
文物修复与保护
61041102120025
计文海
机电一体化技术
61041102130014
曹政
机电一体化技术
61041201130022
黄鑫
高速铁路客运乘务
61041201160024
谢盼
护理(康复治疗)
61041202040013
王黎乐
无人机应用技术
61041303060025
张江龙
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61041304020014
刘治远
电子商务
61041401050014
张洋洋
护理(康复治疗)
61041401050032
何刘
护理
61050101240075
王雯倩
空中乘务
61050102090024
吕佳昕
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050103140002
李夏雨
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050103160061
李育
文物修复与保护
61050103180019
李健伊
文物修复与保护
61050103230010
田珅
软件技术
61050103230030
袁晓蓉
建设工程管理(造价)
61050104020032
屈泽鹏
交通运营管理
61050104020033
韩涛
交通运营管理
61050104030006
袁星明
高速铁路客运乘务
61050104040047
曹昊
高速铁路客运乘务
61050104100026
杨倩
无人机应用技术
61050104120015
王世晨
护理
61050105020042
芦典麟
财务管理
61050105030048
曹瑞勃
机电一体化技术
61050107010030
庞妍
护理
61050107020004
杨玉蓉
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050112010024
陈杰
电子商务
61050116050038
陈佳慧
空中乘务
61050201050021
陈倩萌
计算机网络技术
61050201070079
叶芙蓉
学前教育
61050201120044
赵振华
数字媒体艺术设计
61050201140010
张晴
计算机网络技术
61050201150021
常乐
机电一体化技术(智能机器人)
61050202040019
徐鹏程
交通运营管理
61050203010042
魏林泽
广告设计与制作
61050203030003
王震
文物修复与保护
61050203040004
郭曈林
计算机网络技术
61050204010014
段博译
计算机网络技术
61050204020022
王凯
高速铁路客运乘务
61050301050016
冯志亮
机电一体化技术(智能机器人)
61050301100022
樊菸琪
学前教育
61050401130007
梁紫璇
高速铁路客运乘务
61050403020015
张乐
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050403030012
郭潼瑞
护理
61050501030031
乔千
学前教育
61050502070002
刘悦
高速铁路客运乘务
61050502080010
杜凡华
软件技术
61050502090010
王乐
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050502100018
王宁欣
数字媒体艺术设计
61050502100025
牛锐星
高速铁路客运乘务
61050502110009
马伟
机电一体化技术(智能机器人)
61050502110013
雷欢
护理
61050503020004
周英
护理(康复治疗)
61050503020015
王玉蒙
护理(康复治疗)
61050503020048
员晓娇
学前教育
61050503040050
陈心琪
护理(康复治疗)
61050503050002
齐雪琴
金融管理
61050503050018
贠雪雷
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050503050019
李洁
护理
61050503050024
董瑞
学前教育
61050503050027
胥思彤
学前教育
61050503050029
雷奚强
建筑工程技术
61050503070029
柳景泽
高速铁路客运乘务
61050503080019
王佳珑
电子商务
61050503080021
段倩倩
电子商务
61050503080030
王明月
护理(康复治疗)
61050503080035
郑佳欣
护理(康复治疗)
61050503090004
刘梦婷
护理(康复治疗)
61050503090029
张邓
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050503110023
朱志远
软件技术
61050503110038
李晨涛
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050503130013
徐煜鹏
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050503140005
杨梦瑶
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050503140035
李若妍
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050503150047
李柯
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050503160030
樊凯瑞
机电一体化技术
61050504010002
雷莉莎
广告设计与制作
61050504010009
史雨鸽
广告设计与制作
61050504010015
雷怡馨
广告设计与制作
61050504010031
马爱玲
广告设计与制作
61050504010034
张佩
广告设计与制作
61050504010060
王莎
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050504020072
刘奇
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050504020079
同婧芳
护理
61050504030008
李雨田
文物修复与保护
61050504030009
范奥辉
电子商务
61050504030018
马鑫颖
学前教育
61050504030020
黄维文
建设工程管理(造价)
61050504030041
徐冰冰
电子商务
61050504030045
宋心悦
学前教育
61050504030050
赵云
电子商务
61050504040011
胡卫东
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050504040034
石文智
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050504040051
杨荣
学前教育
61050504050027
王银杏
学前教育
61050504050037
马潇婕
护理
61050504050071
张志华
软件技术
61050504060055
柴照
无人机应用技术
61050504070019
李兴华
电子商务
61050504070055
赵雪艳
学前教育
61050504080020
王严喆
学前教育
61050504080035
李聪娇
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050504080036
雷杜娟
软件技术
61050504080054
刘晓飞
软件技术
61050506070031
石晓栋
文物修复与保护
61050601330136
李鹏
建筑工程技术
61050601330155
王松
文物修复与保护
61050601350005
张琳
广告设计与制作
61050601350034
寇月娟
文物修复与保护
61050601350042
游雅
市场营销
61050601350051
马小冬
文物修复与保护
61050602010018
屈桢妮
学前教育
61050602020047
张圣杰
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050602030006
唐雪晨
高速铁路客运乘务
61050602040008
薛经纬
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050602040027
王雯倩
学前教育
61050602040037
赵心怡
文物修复与保护
61050602050029
南瑞茜
学前教育
61050602050032
韩凯
高速铁路客运乘务
61050602070022
张泽琨
软件技术
61050602070052
程鸽鸽
软件技术
61050602150009
伍小洁
学前教育
61050603030027
倪琳
高速铁路客运乘务
61050603070020
杨妍妍
高速铁路客运乘务
61050603110051
王璐
计算机网络技术
61050604050003
张悦
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050604050007
李朵
财务管理(会计电算化)
61050604060070
韩冰
空中乘务
61050604100007
李媛
高速铁路客运乘务
61050604120028
任小珂
护理
61050604130017
张蓓
高速铁路客运乘务
61050605070052
贾驰
机电一体化技术(智能机器人)
61050606040010
张学伟
数字媒体艺术设计
61050606040041
杨泽龙
交通运营管理
61050701010031
刘玥池
高速铁路客运乘务
61050701200016
王向玉
学前教育
61050702030031
耿聪芝
空中乘务
61050702040006
李思凡
软件技术
61050702040034
王聪
护理(康复治疗)
61050702040038
张小龙
空中乘务
61050702050037
任涛
软件技术
61050702070025
刘鹏跃
建筑工程技术
61050702120012
杨丽娜
人力资源管理
61050702220070
路轲婧
学前教育
61050704050033
高美晨
高速铁路客运乘务
61050704050040
习东梁
软件技术
61050704050059
秦彤
护理(康复治疗)
61050704080004
门浩天
交通运营管理
61050704100027
刘茹
学前教育
61050704130027
张佳博
高速铁路客运乘务
61050801110033
侯宇
计算机网络技术
61050801110040
郝鹏飞
软件技术
61050802070025
王琦
护理
61050802080008
李帅
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050803020035
段思楠
高速铁路客运乘务
61050803040010
朱新丹
高速铁路客运乘务
61050805010037
史林东
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61050805020010
张家伟
高速铁路客运乘务
61050805040066
杨思远
机电一体化技术
61050902070023
吴雪洁
财务管理
61050902070033
梁敏
学前教育
61050902070063
薛晨晖
机电一体化技术(智能机器人)
61050902130053
康舒倩
学前教育
61050903010001
闫玉宇
文物修复与保护
61050905020005
耿超辉
数字媒体艺术设计
61050905020039
范佳乐
数字媒体艺术设计
61050905040020
薛钰淏
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61051002020025
秦桦
市场营销
61051002020026
行皎月
财务管理
61051002030047
贺佳怡
空中乘务
61051002040032
秦甜甜
学前教育
61051002040039
范玉贝
学前教育
61051003080033
丁泽飞
软件技术
61051004030032
王金莹
计算机网络技术
61051004030033
康姬蝶
计算机网络技术
61051004030034
宋甜
计算机网络技术
61051004030042
谷志颖
护理
61051004030058
党炜
软件技术
61051004040007
王维
财务管理
61051004040008
陈春洁
财务管理
61051004040010
雷英
学前教育
61051004040014
郭芳
电子商务
61051004040022
王夏磊
建设工程管理(造价)
61051004040027
王星
市场营销
61051004040029
张颖宇
机电一体化技术
61051004040037
寇荣华
无人机应用技术
61051004040047
乔腾龙
机电一体化技术
61051004040053
田靖
建筑工程技术
61051004040061
秦雪峰
建筑工程技术
61051004050007
谢跞芯
高速铁路客运乘务
61051004070001
王明珠
市场营销
61051004070005
王怀宇
市场营销
61051004070007
白青艳
学前教育
61051004070011
李胭
学前教育
61051004070012
魏若楠
学前教育
61051004070013
党婉婷
财务管理
61051006010014
张帅
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61051006010084
白靖童
文物修复与保护
61051102070043
焦驰
机电一体化技术
61051102180025
朱思婷
空中乘务
61051103040047
苏海江
无人机应用技术
61051104040020
姜璐
电子商务
61051104050045
候东锋
机电一体化技术
61051104060030
吕莹菲
学前教育
61051104070018
何莹莉
学前教育
61051104080036
李凡
护理
61051104090004
李科妮
护理
61051104090009
邵维鸽
学前教育
61051104090039
党珍妮
财务管理
61051105050025
陈千
高速铁路客运乘务
61051110050052
雷乐乐
机电一体化技术
61051110060046
任梦妮
护理
61060109010013
赵英杰
数字媒体艺术设计
61060109010018
刘慧慧
护理
61060109010019
白虔鑫
无人机应用技术
61060109020008
苏圆圆
学前教育
61060109040021
张选浩
软件技术
61060109090004
徐浩霖
交通运营管理
61060109100008
吴旭
学前教育
61060113010061
高新雨
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61060113010062
郭彦佐
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61060121080166
吴尚峰
计算机网络技术
61060121130011
张星星
人力资源管理
61060202100017
阮小军
护理
61060301100004
白宇
计算机网络技术
61060303050041
赵柄森
交通运营管理
61060303050043
高若涵
交通运营管理
61060304010012
王卓
机电一体化技术
61060304010017
郭泽瑞
机电一体化技术
61060304010038
刘帅
机电一体化技术
61060304020019
张保城
无人机应用技术
61060304040005
党婵
学前教育
61060305040018
刘楠
学前教育
61060306090022
张晋川
机电一体化技术
61060306090040
杨昆
护理
61060404030041
冯继瑞
建设工程管理(造价)
61060406010322
代建
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61060406010324
陈江帅
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61060406020598
赵丹采
学前教育
61060406110055
白春杨
市场营销
61060502010003
钟泽楷
文物修复与保护
61060503030046
郭旭东
建筑工程技术
61060505010072
韩璐
电子商务
61060505020037
陈旭
金融管理
61060505070004
李彬彬
数字媒体艺术设计
61060505070083
万姣姣
金融管理
61060602010003
张翠翠
财务管理(会计电算化)
61060602010008
李瑞霞
护理
61060602010016
李喜梅
学前教育
61060602010018
高巧玲
学前教育
61060603020016
赵蕾
学前教育
61060604040044
白向海
电子商务
61060701100009
王绪
护理
61060702040025
雷国进
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61060702070005
卜若楠
学前教育
61060702070008
王浩文
护理
61060702070022
王海蓉
学前教育
61060702070027
田楚楚
护理
61060702100001
张宜
建筑工程技术
61060702100005
刘伟
护理
61060702100040
张璇
护理
61060702110023
马荣
财务管理
61060702110025
蒋小婵
学前教育
61060702150024
马亚
高速铁路客运乘务
61060702160027
任翠翠
学前教育
61060703010005
周小飞
计算机网络技术
61060703010007
孙露露
护理
61060703010013
刘孖龙
建设工程管理(造价)
61060703010016
崔浩
建设工程管理(造价)
61060704010001
张美娜
学前教育
61060704010021
贺越越
学前教育
61060704010023
马琳
学前教育
61060705010008
王煜鑫
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61060705010015
汪亨享
数字媒体艺术设计
61060705010018
陆媛媛
学前教育
61060705010034
马超
护理
61060705030003
王虎虎
建筑工程技术
61060705030011
薛侨
广告设计与制作
61060705040038
张振彬
电子商务
61060706020061
郝腾
软件技术
61060706050069
蒲凯
学前教育
61060706050110
李雒丹
学前教育
61060801070037
艾铮铮
机电一体化技术
61060801080034
常宇宇
高速铁路客运乘务
61060801100015
刘杰
软件技术
61060801120013
赵国静
学前教育
61060801180005
杜娇
学前教育
61060801180022
杜珍珍
学前教育
61060803010016
李凡凡
护理
61060803010029
宫凡
财务管理
61060803020004
艾庆庆
护理
61060803030004
刘乐乐
建设工程管理(造价)
61060803030016
马楠
学前教育
61060803030017
申潘潘
学前教育
61060803030020
任翼航
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61060803030021
常凯
数字媒体艺术设计
61060803030032
李恒
财务管理
61060803040026
高迁
数字媒体艺术设计
61060804050056
李娜
学前教育
61060804050107
宫姝娟
学前教育
61060904010185
杨烨
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61060904020060
王晓宇
学前教育
61060904020324
曹梦裕
财务管理
61060904020415
蔡婵婵
高速铁路客运乘务
61060904020634
李团团
机电一体化技术
61060904030446
冯红红
护理(康复治疗)
61060904030481
刘伟
机电一体化技术
61060904040314
钞白云
学前教育
61061001050007
郭怀朝
机电一体化技术
61061001050008
张紫艳
学前教育
61061001050022
武学川
机电一体化技术
61061001050028
高峰伟
机电一体化技术
61061001060005
马浪浪
计算机网络技术
61061001090009
王丁丁
护理
61061101030030
卢婷婷
学前教育
61061101030034
赵文欢
护理
61061101050035
卢佳培
学前教育
61061101080005
赵婵婵
学前教育
61061101080014
任培元
财务管理
61061101080015
白泽泽
财务管理
61061101080024
白盼盼
财务管理
61061101080028
康帆
财务管理
61061102010565
张慧
学前教育
61061201060011
贺亚虎
软件技术
61061202030004
张新龙
机电一体化技术
61061203010009
景达达
机电一体化技术
61061203030003
冯海南
机电一体化技术
61061203080001
曹建华
高速铁路客运乘务
61061204010164
侯少杰
工商企业管理
61061204010188
李同德
护理
61061204020008
高雅欣
学前教育
61061204020102
张梦
财务管理
61061204020242
杜新谣
电子商务
61061204020698
柴萌萌
学前教育
61061204030002
王晓雨
财务管理
61061204030041
高俊楠
财务管理(会计电算化)
61061204030076
邱卓亚
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61061204030113
乔焕焕
学前教育
61070102020013
慕琦琦
电子商务
61070102030002
曹鉴铜
软件技术
61070102030014
贺延春
电子商务
61070102040023
白盼盼
学前教育
61070102070025
李飞飞
计算机网络技术
61070102070046
封宇焘
护理
61070104010025
魏霞
学前教育
61070104010029
刘心怡
学前教育
61070110010007
武妮
护理
61070112010005
高玥
学前教育
61070112010015
张月洁
学前教育
61070113030077
杨子鑫
数字媒体艺术设计
61070113050050
常家辉
空中乘务
61070113060107
胡延龙
金融管理
61070113060127
王杰
机电一体化技术
61070113060182
许龙龙
学前教育
61070118020024
何镇
机电一体化技术
61070130020016
郝紫英
护理
61070130020017
郝紫薇
护理
61070130020019
陈成
软件技术
61070131050047
王田达
数字媒体艺术设计
61070131050089
闫瑞瑞
护理
61070201110009
王亚妮
电子商务
61070202010009
雷玉
广告设计与制作
61070230040015
武二桐
电子商务
61070230040126
薛雅之
高速铁路客运乘务
61070301020025
宜珊珊
学前教育
61070301020029
何瑞瑞
数字媒体艺术设计
61070301030012
李文浩
建筑工程技术
61070301140034
冯祺
软件技术
61070302010013
折德德
财务管理
61070303020013
宜鑫鑫
软件技术
61070303030065
任洁
护理
61070303040063
田文渊
财务管理
61070330040133
井小慧
交通运营管理
61070330040135
韩丹
交通运营管理
61070330040145
杨康
建设工程管理(造价)
61070330070007
刘雯雯
空中乘务
61070401060010
赵伟
护理
61070401070027
李鹏鹏
空中乘务
61070401100008
杨帅
建筑工程技术
61070401100051
高彩彩
市场营销
61070401120012
申婷婷
软件技术
61070401120014
刘博
电子商务
61070401120030
王磊
机电一体化技术
61070401120043
杨煜
建筑工程技术
61070401130004
齐强生
交通运营管理
61070401130006
李佳庆
机电一体化技术
61070401130010
高鑫鑫
机电一体化技术
61070401130012
边浩伟
机电一体化技术
61070401130017
韩合合
机电一体化技术
61070401130024
王小宇
金融管理
61070401130031
李建
机电一体化技术
61070401130037
武阳阳
建筑工程技术
61070401130040
申俊杰
机电一体化技术
61070401130041
薛飞
机电一体化技术
61070401130046
冯利
护理
61070401140019
左程忠
建筑工程技术
61070401140030
高强强
建筑工程技术
61070401140033
惠压犬
建筑工程技术
61070401140036
刘鹏
建筑工程技术
61070402070051
张衡
建筑工程技术
61070402090090
魏程凯
计算机网络技术
61070402090093
张清宝
高速铁路客运乘务
61070402110007
张策策
财务管理
61070501040005
董相
学前教育
61070501070018
付宇
机电一体化技术
61070501070033
白哲哲
机电一体化技术
61070501070035
刘博
机电一体化技术
61070501070057
呼旭
机电一体化技术
61070530010150
付囡囡
学前教育
61070530040157
刘子毅
软件技术
61070601030074
王蓄柯
建筑工程技术
61070601040047
王帅
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61070631020029
刘洋
建设工程管理(造价)
61070701110026
吴栋
建筑工程技术
61070701110029
郝杰明
金融管理
61070701160028
王洋
金融管理
61070701160029
齐娇娇
学前教育
61070701160038
卢磊
高速铁路客运乘务
61070701170028
张立银
金融管理
61070801040017
李欣
学前教育
61070801040036
南瑞笛
广告设计与制作
61070801060028
徐亮
软件技术
61070830010106
袁雪梅
广告设计与制作
61070901070005
石富宽
建筑工程技术
61070901070018
李文进
建筑工程技术
61070901070042
朱鹏辉
软件技术
61070901080012
袁望龙
计算机网络技术
61070901090040
刘洋
电子商务
61070901130001
张甜
学前教育
61070901130013
李亮
护理
61070901150018
袁永博
交通运营管理
61070901160004
任高飞
护理
61070901160009
缑杨智
建设工程管理(造价)
61070901160010
闫志雄
无人机应用技术
61070901160016
王勇娜
学前教育
61070901160019
高伟
无人机应用技术
61070901160020
薛嘉伟
计算机网络技术
61070901160034
尉伟
机电一体化技术
61070901160041
雷冬
广告设计与制作
61070901160042
尉玺玺
计算机网络技术
61070930010081
王琦
数字媒体艺术设计
61070930040150
强伟
建筑工程技术
61070930040155
张国强
高速铁路客运乘务
61071001010003
高宇
财务管理
61071001060008
李妮妮
学前教育
61071001060029
赵雯
学前教育
61071101050015
寇文博
金融管理
61071101060008
陈鹏
护理(康复治疗)
61071101180013
孙号
高速铁路客运乘务
61071131020065
刘圆琦
护理
61071131020082
赵晨
建设工程管理(造价)
61071202020040
刘阳
学前教育
61071202020050
冯升伟
建筑工程技术
61071202020058
杨芳
高速铁路客运乘务
61071202020068
李雯
学前教育
61071202050031
马胜
机电一体化技术(3D打印)
61071202060023
杨锋
机电一体化技术
61071202060069
宋孟鸽
学前教育
61071230010042
马智博
高速铁路客运乘务
61071231010017
袁佳博
护理
61071300030057
郝旭旭
建筑工程技术
61071300030075
张勃勃
建筑工程技术
61071301030003
陈晨
建设工程管理(造价)
61071301030011
董瑞龙
无人机应用技术
61071301040013
王伟
机电一体化技术
61080101020046
张嘉祺
电子商务
61080101050047
薛天淏
工商企业管理
61080102010039
龙浩
计算机网络技术
61080102030039
何嗣龙
建设工程管理(造价)
61080102030049
赵鑫
市场营销
61080102050010
刘晨辉
建设工程管理(造价)
61080102050023
孙燕芳
学前教育
61080102050030
张杰敏
护理
61080102070005
龙凯杰
电子商务
61080102070018
周军
电子商务
61080102100027
张宏伟
软件技术
61080103090020
张书瑞
文物修复与保护
61080103230028
廖海波
软件技术
61080105010016
马文超
建筑工程技术
61080105010020
刘晨枫
电子商务
61080105020003
李亮
建筑工程技术(燃气工程)
61080108010460
张舒媛
学前教育
61080114010009
谭震林
建设工程管理(造价)
61080202040026
廖田恬
护理
61080202090065
邓欣方
护理(康复治疗)
61080203020018
朱霖
文物修复与保护
61080203050036
龚励
学前教育
61080208010343
窦欢欢
学前教育
61080301120043
田耕
无人机应用技术
61080301190023
邱莹
学前教育
61080302010014
刘全革
交通运营管理
61080302050057
向楠珺
护理
<